Календарь игр Еврочемпионатов

Англия

1 тур
Арсенал (А.Новиков) - Эвертон (М.Коберник)
Бирмингем (Б.Гавриков) - Челси (А. Макаров)
Блэкберн (А.Гавриков) - Хаддерсфилд (О.Бортников)
Вест Хэм (Ал.Охрименко) - Уотфорд (С.Никольчук)
Вулверхэмптон (А.Самандас) - Тоттенхэм (В.Полонский)
Ливерпуль (Ю.Стрелец) - Суонси (С. Коротовских)
Лидс (А.Тумасов) - Портсмут (М.Куленко)
Лестер (Ан. Охрименко) - Манчестер Юн (Д.Арих)

2 тур
Арсенал (А.Новиков) - Бирмингем (Б.Гавриков)
Портсмут (М.Куленко) - Лестер (Ан. Охрименко)
Суонси (С. Коротовских) - Лидс (А.Тумасов)
Тоттенхэм (В.Полонский) - Ливерпуль (Ю.Стрелец)
Уотфорд (С.Никольчук) - Вулверхэмптон (А.Самандас)
Хаддерсфилд (О.Бортников) - Вест Хэм (Ал.Охрименко)
Челси (А. Макаров) - Блэкберн (А.Гавриков)
Эвертон (М.Коберник) - Манчестер Юн (Д.Арих)

3 тур
Бирмингем (Б.Гавриков) - Эвертон (М.Коберник)
Блэкберн (А.Гавриков) - Арсенал (А.Новиков)
Вест Хэм (Ал.Охрименко) - Челси (А. Макаров)
Вулверхэмптон (А.Самандас) - Хаддерсфилд (О.Бортников)
Ливерпуль (Ю.Стрелец) - Уотфорд (С.Никольчук)
Лидс (А.Тумасов) - Тоттенхэм (В.Полонский)
Лестер (Ан. Охрименко) - Суонси (С. Коротовских)
Манчестер Юн (Д.Арих) - Портсмут (М.Куленко)

4 тур
Арсенал (А.Новиков) - Вест Хэм (Ал.Охрименко)
Бирмингем (Б.Гавриков) - Блэкберн (А.Гавриков)
Суонси (С. Коротовских) - Манчестер Юн (Д.Арих)
Тоттенхэм (В.Полонский) - Лестер (Ан. Охрименко)
Уотфорд (С.Никольчук) - Лидс (А.Тумасов)
Хаддерсфилд (О.Бортников) - Ливерпуль (Ю.Стрелец)
Челси (А. Макаров) - Вулверхэмптон (А.Самандас)
Эвертон (М.Коберник) - Портсмут (М.Куленко)

5 тур
Блэкберн (А.Гавриков) - Эвертон (М.Коберник)
Вест Хэм (Ал.Охрименко) - Бирмингем (Б.Гавриков)
Вулверхэмптон (А.Самандас) - Арсенал (А.Новиков)
Ливерпуль (Ю.Стрелец) - Челси (А. Макаров)
Лидс (А.Тумасов) - Хаддерсфилд (О.Бортников)
Лестер (Ан. Охрименко) - Уотфорд (С.Никольчук)
Манчестер Юн (Д.Арих) - Тоттенхэм (В.Полонский)
Портсмут (М.Куленко) - Суонси (С. Коротовских)

6 тур
Арсенал (А.Новиков) - Ливерпуль (Ю.Стрелец)
Бирмингем (Б.Гавриков) - Вулверхэмптон (А.Самандас)
Блэкберн (А.Гавриков) - Вест Хэм (Ал.Охрименко)
Тоттенхэм (В.Полонский) - Портсмут (М.Куленко)
Уотфорд (С.Никольчук) - Манчестер Юн (Д.Арих)
Хаддерсфилд (О.Бортников) - Лестер (Ан. Охрименко)
Челси (А. Макаров) - Лидс (А.Тумасов)
Эвертон (М.Коберник) - Суонси (С. Коротовских)

7 тур
Вест Хэм (Ал.Охрименко) - Эвертон (М.Коберник)
Вулверхэмптон (А.Самандас) - Блэкберн (А.Гавриков)
Ливерпуль (Ю.Стрелец) - Бирмингем (Б.Гавриков)
Лидс (А.Тумасов) - Арсенал (А.Новиков)
Лестер (Ан. Охрименко) - Челси (А. Макаров)
Манчестер Юн (Д.Арих) - Хаддерсфилд (О.Бортников)
Портсмут (М.Куленко) - Уотфорд (С.Никольчук)
Суонси (С. Коротовских) - Тоттенхэм (В.Полонский)

8 тур
Арсенал (А.Новиков) - Лестер (Ан. Охрименко)
Бирмингем (Б.Гавриков) - Лидс (А.Тумасов)
Блэкберн (А.Гавриков) - Ливерпуль (Ю.Стрелец)
Вест Хэм (Ал.Охрименко) - Вулверхэмптон (А.Самандас)
Уотфорд (С.Никольчук) - Суонси (С. Коротовских)
Хаддерсфилд (О.Бортников) - Портсмут (М.Куленко)
Челси (А. Макаров) - Манчестер Юн (Д.Арих)
Эвертон (М.Коберник) - Тоттенхэм (В.Полонский)

9 тур
Вулверхэмптон (А.Самандас) - Эвертон (М.Коберник)
Ливерпуль (Ю.Стрелец) - Вест Хэм (Ал.Охрименко)
Лидс (А.Тумасов) - Блэкберн (А.Гавриков)
Лестер (Ан. Охрименко) - Бирмингем (Б.Гавриков)
Манчестер Юн (Д.Арих) - Арсенал (А.Новиков)
Портсмут (М.Куленко) - Челси (А. Макаров)
Суонси (С. Коротовских) - Хаддерсфилд (О.Бортников)
Тоттенхэм (В.Полонский) - Уотфорд (С.Никольчук)

10 тур
Арсенал (А.Новиков) - Портсмут (М.Куленко)
Бирмингем (Б.Гавриков) - Манчестер Юн (Д.Арих)
Блэкберн (А.Гавриков) - Лестер (Ан. Охрименко)
Вест Хэм (Ал.Охрименко) - Лидс (А.Тумасов)
Вулверхэмптон (А.Самандас) - Ливерпуль (Ю.Стрелец)
Хаддерсфилд (О.Бортников) - Тоттенхэм (В.Полонский)
Челси (А. Макаров) - Суонси (С. Коротовских)
Эвертон (М.Коберник) - Уотфорд (С.Никольчук)

11 тур
Ливерпуль (Ю.Стрелец) - Эвертон (М.Коберник)
Лидс (А.Тумасов) - Вулверхэмптон (А.Самандас)
Лестер (Ан. Охрименко) - Вест Хэм (Ал.Охрименко)
Манчестер Юн (Д.Арих) - Блэкберн (А.Гавриков)
Портсмут (М.Куленко) - Бирмингем (Б.Гавриков)
Суонси (С. Коротовских) - Арсенал (А.Новиков)
Тоттенхэм (В.Полонский) - Челси (А. Макаров)
Уотфорд (С.Никольчук) - Хаддерсфилд (О.Бортников)

12 тур
Арсенал (А.Новиков) - Тоттенхэм (В.Полонский)
Бирмингем (Б.Гавриков) - Суонси (С. Коротовских)
Блэкберн (А.Гавриков) - Портсмут (М.Куленко)
Вест Хэм (Ал.Охрименко) - Манчестер Юн (Д.Арих)
Вулверхэмптон (А.Самандас) - Лестер (Ан. Охрименко)
Ливерпуль (Ю.Стрелец) - Лидс (А.Тумасов)
Челси (А. Макаров) - Уотфорд (С.Никольчук)
Эвертон (М.Коберник) - Хаддерсфилд (О.Бортников)

13 тур
Лидс (А.Тумасов) - Эвертон (М.Коберник)
Лестер (Ан. Охрименко) - Ливерпуль (Ю.Стрелец)
Манчестер Юн (Д.Арих) - Вулверхэмптон (А.Самандас)
Портсмут (М.Куленко) - Вест Хэм (Ал.Охрименко)
Суонси (С. Коротовских) - Блэкберн (А.Гавриков)
Тоттенхэм (В.Полонский) - Бирмингем (Б.Гавриков)
Уотфорд (С.Никольчук) - Арсенал (А.Новиков)
Хаддерсфилд (О.Бортников) - Челси (А. Макаров)

14 тур
Арсенал (А.Новиков) - Хаддерсфилд (О.Бортников)
Бирмингем (Б.Гавриков) - Уотфорд (С.Никольчук)
Блэкберн (А.Гавриков) - Тоттенхэм (В.Полонский)
Вест Хэм (Ал.Охрименко) - Суонси (С. Коротовских)
Вулверхэмптон (А.Самандас) - Портсмут (М.Куленко)
Ливерпуль (Ю.Стрелец) - Манчестер Юн (Д.Арих)
Лидс (А.Тумасов) - Лестер (Ан. Охрименко)
Эвертон (М.Коберник) - Челси (А. Макаров)

15 тур
Лестер (Ан. Охрименко) - Эвертон (М.Коберник)
Манчестер Юн (Д.Арих) - Лидс (А.Тумасов)
Портсмут (М.Куленко) - Ливерпуль (Ю.Стрелец)
Суонси (С. Коротовских) - Вулверхэмптон (А.Самандас)
Тоттенхэм (В.Полонский) - Вест Хэм (Ал.Охрименко)
Уотфорд (С.Никольчук) - Блэкберн (А.Гавриков)
Хаддерсфилд (О.Бортников) - Бирмингем (Б.Гавриков)
Челси (А. Макаров) - Арсенал (А.Новиков)

16 тур
Манчестер Юн (Д.Арих) - Лестер (Ан. Охрименко)
Портсмут (М.Куленко) - Лидс (А.Тумасов)
Суонси (С. Коротовских) - Ливерпуль (Ю.Стрелец)
Тоттенхэм (В.Полонский) - Вулверхэмптон (А.Самандас)
Уотфорд (С.Никольчук) - Вест Хэм (Ал.Охрименко)
Хаддерсфилд (О.Бортников) - Блэкберн (А.Гавриков)
Челси (А. Макаров) - Бирмингем (Б.Гавриков)
Эвертон (М.Коберник) - Арсенал (А.Новиков)

17 тур
Бирмингем (Б.Гавриков) - Арсенал (А.Новиков)
Блэкберн (А.Гавриков) - Челси (А. Макаров)
Вест Хэм (Ал.Охрименко) - Хаддерсфилд (О.Бортников)
Вулверхэмптон (А.Самандас) - Уотфорд (С.Никольчук)
Ливерпуль (Ю.Стрелец) - Тоттенхэм (В.Полонский)
Лидс (А.Тумасов) - Суонси (С. Коротовских)
Лестер (Ан. Охрименко) - Портсмут (М.Куленко)
Манчестер Юн (Д.Арих) - Эвертон (М.Коберник)

18 тур
Арсенал (А.Новиков) - Блэкберн (А.Гавриков)
Портсмут (М.Куленко) - Манчестер Юн (Д.Арих)
Суонси (С. Коротовских) - Лестер (Ан. Охрименко)
Тоттенхэм (В.Полонский) - Лидс (А.Тумасов)
Уотфорд (С.Никольчук) - Ливерпуль (Ю.Стрелец)
Хаддерсфилд (О.Бортников) - Вулверхэмптон (А.Самандас)
Челси (А. Макаров) - Вест Хэм (Ал.Охрименко)
Эвертон (М.Коберник) - Бирмингем (Б.Гавриков)

19 тур
Блэкберн (А.Гавриков) - Бирмингем (Б.Гавриков)
Вест Хэм (Ал.Охрименко) - Арсенал (А.Новиков)
Вулверхэмптон (А.Самандас) - Челси (А. Макаров)
Ливерпуль (Ю.Стрелец) - Хаддерсфилд (О.Бортников)
Лидс (А.Тумасов) - Уотфорд (С.Никольчук)
Лестер (Ан. Охрименко) - Тоттенхэм (В.Полонский)
Манчестер Юн (Д.Арих) - Суонси (С. Коротовских)
Портсмут (М.Куленко) - Эвертон (М.Коберник)

20 тур
Арсенал (А.Новиков) - Вулверхэмптон (А.Самандас)
Бирмингем (Б.Гавриков) - Вест Хэм (Ал.Охрименко)
Суонси (С. Коротовских) - Портсмут (М.Куленко)
Тоттенхэм (В.Полонский) - Манчестер Юн (Д.Арих)
Уотфорд (С.Никольчук) - Лестер (Ан. Охрименко)
Хаддерсфилд (О.Бортников) - Лидс (А.Тумасов)
Челси (А. Макаров) - Ливерпуль (Ю.Стрелец)
Эвертон (М.Коберник) - Блэкберн (А.Гавриков)

21 тур
Вест Хэм (Ал.Охрименко) - Блэкберн (А.Гавриков)
Вулверхэмптон (А.Самандас) - Бирмингем (Б.Гавриков)
Ливерпуль (Ю.Стрелец) - Арсенал (А.Новиков)
Лидс (А.Тумасов) - Челси (А. Макаров)
Лестер (Ан. Охрименко) - Хаддерсфилд (О.Бортников)
Манчестер Юн (Д.Арих) - Уотфорд (С.Никольчук)
Портсмут (М.Куленко) - Тоттенхэм (В.Полонский)
Суонси (С. Коротовских) - Эвертон (М.Коберник)

22 тур
Арсенал (А.Новиков) - Лидс (А.Тумасов)
Бирмингем (Б.Гавриков) - Ливерпуль (Ю.Стрелец)
Блэкберн (А.Гавриков) - Вулверхэмптон (А.Самандас)
Тоттенхэм (В.Полонский) - Суонси (С. Коротовских)
Уотфорд (С.Никольчук) - Портсмут (М.Куленко)
Хаддерсфилд (О.Бортников) - Манчестер Юн (Д.Арих)
Челси (А. Макаров) - Лестер (Ан. Охрименко)
Эвертон (М.Коберник) - Вест Хэм (Ал.Охрименко)

23 тур
Вулверхэмптон (А.Самандас) - Вест Хэм (Ал.Охрименко)
Ливерпуль (Ю.Стрелец) - Блэкберн (А.Гавриков)
Лидс (А.Тумасов) - Бирмингем (Б.Гавриков)
Лестер (Ан. Охрименко) - Арсенал (А.Новиков)
Манчестер Юн (Д.Арих) - Челси (А. Макаров)
Портсмут (М.Куленко) - Хаддерсфилд (О.Бортников)
Суонси (С. Коротовских) - Уотфорд (С.Никольчук)
Тоттенхэм (В.Полонский) - Эвертон (М.Коберник)

24 тур
Арсенал (А.Новиков) - Манчестер Юн (Д.Арих)
Бирмингем (Б.Гавриков) - Лестер (Ан. Охрименко)
Блэкберн (А.Гавриков) - Лидс (А.Тумасов)
Вест Хэм (Ал.Охрименко) - Ливерпуль (Ю.Стрелец)
Уотфорд (С.Никольчук) - Тоттенхэм (В.Полонский)
Хаддерсфилд (О.Бортников) - Суонси (С. Коротовских)
Челси (А. Макаров) - Портсмут (М.Куленко)
Эвертон (М.Коберник) - Вулверхэмптон (А.Самандас)

25 тур
Ливерпуль (Ю.Стрелец) - Вулверхэмптон (А.Самандас)
Лидс (А.Тумасов) - Вест Хэм (Ал.Охрименко)
Лестер (Ан. Охрименко) - Блэкберн (А.Гавриков)
Манчестер Юн (Д.Арих) - Бирмингем (Б.Гавриков)
Портсмут (М.Куленко) - Арсенал (А.Новиков)
Суонси (С. Коротовских) - Челси (А. Макаров)
Тоттенхэм (В.Полонский) - Хаддерсфилд (О.Бортников)
Уотфорд (С.Никольчук) - Эвертон (М.Коберник)

26 тур
Арсенал (А.Новиков) - Суонси (С. Коротовских)
Бирмингем (Б.Гавриков) - Портсмут (М.Куленко)
Блэкберн (А.Гавриков) - Манчестер Юн (Д.Арих)
Вест Хэм (Ал.Охрименко) - Лестер (Ан. Охрименко)
Вулверхэмптон (А.Самандас) - Лидс (А.Тумасов)
Хаддерсфилд (О.Бортников) - Уотфорд (С.Никольчук)
Челси (А. Макаров) - Тоттенхэм (В.Полонский)
Эвертон (М.Коберник) - Ливерпуль (Ю.Стрелец)

27 тур
Лидс (А.Тумасов) - Ливерпуль (Ю.Стрелец)
Лестер (Ан. Охрименко) - Вулверхэмптон (А.Самандас)
Манчестер Юн (Д.Арих) - Вест Хэм (Ал.Охрименко)
Портсмут (М.Куленко) - Блэкберн (А.Гавриков)
Суонси (С. Коротовских) - Бирмингем (Б.Гавриков)
Тоттенхэм (В.Полонский) - Арсенал (А.Новиков)
Уотфорд (С.Никольчук) - Челси (А. Макаров)
Хаддерсфилд (О.Бортников) - Эвертон (М.Коберник)

28 тур
Арсенал (А.Новиков) - Уотфорд (С.Никольчук)
Бирмингем (Б.Гавриков) - Тоттенхэм (В.Полонский)
Блэкберн (А.Гавриков) - Суонси (С. Коротовских)
Вест Хэм (Ал.Охрименко) - Портсмут (М.Куленко)
Вулверхэмптон (А.Самандас) - Манчестер Юн (Д.Арих)
Ливерпуль (Ю.Стрелец) - Лестер (Ан. Охрименко)
Челси (А. Макаров) - Хаддерсфилд (О.Бортников)
Эвертон (М.Коберник) - Лидс (А.Тумасов)

29 тур
Лестер (Ан. Охрименко) - Лидс (А.Тумасов)
Манчестер Юн (Д.Арих) - Ливерпуль (Ю.Стрелец)
Портсмут (М.Куленко) - Вулверхэмптон (А.Самандас)
Суонси (С. Коротовских) - Вест Хэм (Ал.Охрименко)
Тоттенхэм (В.Полонский) - Блэкберн (А.Гавриков)
Уотфорд (С.Никольчук) - Бирмингем (Б.Гавриков)
Хаддерсфилд (О.Бортников) - Арсенал (А.Новиков)
Челси (А. Макаров) - Эвертон (М.Коберник)

30 тур
Арсенал (А.Новиков) - Челси (А. Макаров)
Бирмингем (Б.Гавриков) - Хаддерсфилд (О.Бортников)
Блэкберн (А.Гавриков) - Уотфорд (С.Никольчук)
Вест Хэм (Ал.Охрименко) - Тоттенхэм (В.Полонский)
Вулверхэмптон (А.Самандас) - Суонси (С. Коротовских)
Ливерпуль (Ю.Стрелец) - Портсмут (М.Куленко)
Лидс (А.Тумасов) - Манчестер Юн (Д.Арих)
Эвертон (М.Коберник) - Лестер (Ан. Охрименко)

Германия

1 тур
Айнтрахт (Ал.Охрименко) - Энерги (М.Куленко)
Аугсбург (О.Бортников) - Штутгарт (А. Макаров)
Бавария (В.Полонский) - Шальке (Ю.Стрелец)
Байер (С.Никольчук) - Хоффенхайм (А.Гавриков)
Боруссия Д (М.Коберник) - Кельн (М.Красников)
Вердер (Ан. Охрименко) - Герта (С.Коротовских)
Вольфсбург (А.Самандас) - Ганновер (А.Новиков)
Гамбург (Д.Арих) - Ганза (Б.Гавриков)

2 тур
Айнтрахт (Ал.Охрименко) - Аугсбург (О.Бортников)
Ганновер (А.Новиков) - Гамбург (Д.Арих)
Герта (С.Коротовских) - Вольфсбург (А.Самандас)
Кельн (М.Красников) - Вердер (Ан. Охрименко)
Хоффенхайм (А.Гавриков) - Боруссия Д (М.Коберник)
Шальке (Ю.Стрелец) - Байер (С.Никольчук)
Штутгарт (А. Макаров) - Бавария (В.Полонский)
Энерги (М.Куленко) - Ганза (Б.Гавриков)

3 тур
Аугсбург (О.Бортников) - Энерги (М.Куленко)
Бавария (В.Полонский) - Айнтрахт (Ал.Охрименко)
Байер (С.Никольчук) - Штутгарт (А. Макаров)
Боруссия Д (М.Коберник) - Шальке (Ю.Стрелец)
Вердер (Ан. Охрименко) - Хоффенхайм (А.Гавриков)
Вольфсбург (А.Самандас) - Кельн (М.Красников)
Гамбург (Д.Арих) - Герта (С.Коротовских)
Ганза (Б.Гавриков) - Ганновер (А.Новиков)

4 тур
Айнтрахт (Ал.Охрименко) - Байер (С.Никольчук)
Аугсбург (О.Бортников) - Бавария (В.Полонский)
Герта (С.Коротовских) - Ганза (Б.Гавриков)
Кельн (М.Красников) - Гамбург (Д.Арих)
Хоффенхайм (А.Гавриков) - Вольфсбург (А.Самандас)
Шальке (Ю.Стрелец) - Вердер (Ан. Охрименко)
Штутгарт (А. Макаров) - Боруссия Д (М.Коберник)
Энерги (М.Куленко) - Ганновер (А.Новиков)

5 тур
Бавария (В.Полонский) - Энерги (М.Куленко)
Байер (С.Никольчук) - Аугсбург (О.Бортников)
Боруссия Д (М.Коберник) - Айнтрахт (Ал.Охрименко)
Вердер (Ан. Охрименко) - Штутгарт (А. Макаров)
Вольфсбург (А.Самандас) - Шальке (Ю.Стрелец)
Гамбург (Д.Арих) - Хоффенхайм (А.Гавриков)
Ганза (Б.Гавриков) - Кельн (М.Красников)
Ганновер (А.Новиков) - Герта (С.Коротовских)

6 тур
Айнтрахт (Ал.Охрименко) - Вердер (Ан. Охрименко)
Аугсбург (О.Бортников) - Боруссия Д (М.Коберник)
Бавария (В.Полонский) - Байер (С.Никольчук)
Кельн (М.Красников) - Ганновер (А.Новиков)
Хоффенхайм (А.Гавриков) - Ганза (Б.Гавриков)
Шальке (Ю.Стрелец) - Гамбург (Д.Арих)
Штутгарт (А. Макаров) - Вольфсбург (А.Самандас)
Энерги (М.Куленко) - Герта (С.Коротовских)

7 тур
Байер (С.Никольчук) - Энерги (М.Куленко)
Боруссия Д (М.Коберник) - Бавария (В.Полонский)
Вердер (Ан. Охрименко) - Аугсбург (О.Бортников)
Вольфсбург (А.Самандас) - Айнтрахт (Ал.Охрименко)
Гамбург (Д.Арих) - Штутгарт (А. Макаров)
Ганза (Б.Гавриков) - Шальке (Ю.Стрелец)
Ганновер (А.Новиков) - Хоффенхайм (А.Гавриков)
Герта (С.Коротовских) - Кельн (М.Красников)

8 тур
Айнтрахт (Ал.Охрименко) - Гамбург (Д.Арих)
Аугсбург (О.Бортников) - Вольфсбург (А.Самандас)
Бавария (В.Полонский) - Вердер (Ан. Охрименко)
Байер (С.Никольчук) - Боруссия Д (М.Коберник)
Хоффенхайм (А.Гавриков) - Герта (С.Коротовских)
Шальке (Ю.Стрелец) - Ганновер (А.Новиков)
Штутгарт (А. Макаров) - Ганза (Б.Гавриков)
Энерги (М.Куленко) - Кельн (М.Красников)

9 тур
Боруссия Д (М.Коберник) - Энерги (М.Куленко)
Вердер (Ан. Охрименко) - Байер (С.Никольчук)
Вольфсбург (А.Самандас) - Бавария (В.Полонский)
Гамбург (Д.Арих) - Аугсбург (О.Бортников)
Ганза (Б.Гавриков) - Айнтрахт (Ал.Охрименко)
Ганновер (А.Новиков) - Штутгарт (А. Макаров)
Герта (С.Коротовских) - Шальке (Ю.Стрелец)
Кельн (М.Красников) - Хоффенхайм (А.Гавриков)

10 тур
Айнтрахт (Ал.Охрименко) - Ганновер (А.Новиков)
Аугсбург (О.Бортников) - Ганза (Б.Гавриков)
Бавария (В.Полонский) - Гамбург (Д.Арих)
Байер (С.Никольчук) - Вольфсбург (А.Самандас)
Боруссия Д (М.Коберник) - Вердер (Ан. Охрименко)
Шальке (Ю.Стрелец) - Кельн (М.Красников)
Штутгарт (А. Макаров) - Герта (С.Коротовских)
Энерги (М.Куленко) - Хоффенхайм (А.Гавриков)

11 тур
Вердер (Ан. Охрименко) - Энерги (М.Куленко)
Вольфсбург (А.Самандас) - Боруссия Д (М.Коберник)
Гамбург (Д.Арих) - Байер (С.Никольчук)
Ганза (Б.Гавриков) - Бавария (В.Полонский)
Ганновер (А.Новиков) - Аугсбург (О.Бортников)
Герта (С.Коротовских) - Айнтрахт (Ал.Охрименко)
Кельн (М.Красников) - Штутгарт (А. Макаров)
Хоффенхайм (А.Гавриков) - Шальке (Ю.Стрелец)

12 тур
Айнтрахт (Ал.Охрименко) - Кельн (М.Красников)
Аугсбург (О.Бортников) - Герта (С.Коротовских)
Бавария (В.Полонский) - Ганновер (А.Новиков)
Байер (С.Никольчук) - Ганза (Б.Гавриков)
Боруссия Д (М.Коберник) - Гамбург (Д.Арих)
Вердер (Ан. Охрименко) - Вольфсбург (А.Самандас)
Штутгарт (А. Макаров) - Хоффенхайм (А.Гавриков)
Энерги (М.Куленко) - Шальке (Ю.Стрелец)

13 тур
Вольфсбург (А.Самандас) - Энерги (М.Куленко)
Гамбург (Д.Арих) - Вердер (Ан. Охрименко)
Ганза (Б.Гавриков) - Боруссия Д (М.Коберник)
Ганновер (А.Новиков) - Байер (С.Никольчук)
Герта (С.Коротовских) - Бавария (В.Полонский)
Кельн (М.Красников) - Аугсбург (О.Бортников)
Хоффенхайм (А.Гавриков) - Айнтрахт (Ал.Охрименко)
Шальке (Ю.Стрелец) - Штутгарт (А. Макаров)

14 тур
Айнтрахт (Ал.Охрименко) - Шальке (Ю.Стрелец)
Аугсбург (О.Бортников) - Хоффенхайм (А.Гавриков)
Бавария (В.Полонский) - Кельн (М.Красников)
Байер (С.Никольчук) - Герта (С.Коротовских)
Боруссия Д (М.Коберник) - Ганновер (А.Новиков)
Вердер (Ан. Охрименко) - Ганза (Б.Гавриков)
Вольфсбург (А.Самандас) - Гамбург (Д.Арих)
Энерги (М.Куленко) - Штутгарт (А. Макаров)

15 тур
Гамбург (Д.Арих) - Энерги (М.Куленко)
Ганза (Б.Гавриков) - Вольфсбург (А.Самандас)
Ганновер (А.Новиков) - Вердер (Ан. Охрименко)
Герта (С.Коротовских) - Боруссия Д (М.Коберник)
Кельн (М.Красников) - Байер (С.Никольчук)
Хоффенхайм (А.Гавриков) - Бавария (В.Полонский)
Шальке (Ю.Стрелец) - Аугсбург (О.Бортников)
Штутгарт (А. Макаров) - Айнтрахт (Ал.Охрименко)

16 тур
Ганза (Б.Гавриков) - Гамбург (Д.Арих)
Ганновер (А.Новиков) - Вольфсбург (А.Самандас)
Герта (С.Коротовских) - Вердер (Ан. Охрименко)
Кельн (М.Красников) - Боруссия Д (М.Коберник)
Хоффенхайм (А.Гавриков) - Байер (С.Никольчук)
Шальке (Ю.Стрелец) - Бавария (В.Полонский)
Штутгарт (А. Макаров) - Аугсбург (О.Бортников)
Энерги (М.Куленко) - Айнтрахт (Ал.Охрименко)

17 тур
Аугсбург (О.Бортников) - Айнтрахт (Ал.Охрименко)
Бавария (В.Полонский) - Штутгарт (А. Макаров)
Байер (С.Никольчук) - Шальке (Ю.Стрелец)
Боруссия Д (М.Коберник) - Хоффенхайм (А.Гавриков)
Вердер (Ан. Охрименко) - Кельн (М.Красников)
Вольфсбург (А.Самандас) - Герта (С.Коротовских)
Гамбург (Д.Арих) - Ганновер (А.Новиков)
Ганза (Б.Гавриков) - Энерги (М.Куленко)

18 тур
Айнтрахт (Ал.Охрименко) - Бавария (В.Полонский)
Ганновер (А.Новиков) - Ганза (Б.Гавриков)
Герта (С.Коротовских) - Гамбург (Д.Арих)
Кельн (М.Красников) - Вольфсбург (А.Самандас)
Хоффенхайм (А.Гавриков) - Вердер (Ан. Охрименко)
Шальке (Ю.Стрелец) - Боруссия Д (М.Коберник)
Штутгарт (А. Макаров) - Байер (С.Никольчук)
Энерги (М.Куленко) - Аугсбург (О.Бортников)

19 тур
Бавария (В.Полонский) - Аугсбург (О.Бортников)
Байер (С.Никольчук) - Айнтрахт (Ал.Охрименко)
Боруссия Д (М.Коберник) - Штутгарт (А. Макаров)
Вердер (Ан. Охрименко) - Шальке (Ю.Стрелец)
Вольфсбург (А.Самандас) - Хоффенхайм (А.Гавриков)
Гамбург (Д.Арих) - Кельн (М.Красников)
Ганза (Б.Гавриков) - Герта (С.Коротовских)
Ганновер (А.Новиков) - Энерги (М.Куленко)

20 тур
Айнтрахт (Ал.Охрименко) - Боруссия Д (М.Коберник)
Аугсбург (О.Бортников) - Байер (С.Никольчук)
Герта (С.Коротовских) - Ганновер (А.Новиков)
Кельн (М.Красников) - Ганза (Б.Гавриков)
Хоффенхайм (А.Гавриков) - Гамбург (Д.Арих)
Шальке (Ю.Стрелец) - Вольфсбург (А.Самандас)
Штутгарт (А. Макаров) - Вердер (Ан. Охрименко)
Энерги (М.Куленко) - Бавария (В.Полонский)

21 тур
Байер (С.Никольчук) - Бавария (В.Полонский)
Боруссия Д (М.Коберник) - Аугсбург (О.Бортников)
Вердер (Ан. Охрименко) - Айнтрахт (Ал.Охрименко)
Вольфсбург (А.Самандас) - Штутгарт (А. Макаров)
Гамбург (Д.Арих) - Шальке (Ю.Стрелец)
Ганза (Б.Гавриков) - Хоффенхайм (А.Гавриков)
Ганновер (А.Новиков) - Кельн (М.Красников)
Герта (С.Коротовских) - Энерги (М.Куленко)

22 тур
Айнтрахт (Ал.Охрименко) - Вольфсбург (А.Самандас)
Аугсбург (О.Бортников) - Вердер (Ан. Охрименко)
Бавария (В.Полонский) - Боруссия Д (М.Коберник)
Кельн (М.Красников) - Герта (С.Коротовских)
Хоффенхайм (А.Гавриков) - Ганновер (А.Новиков)
Шальке (Ю.Стрелец) - Ганза (Б.Гавриков)
Штутгарт (А. Макаров) - Гамбург (Д.Арих)
Энерги (М.Куленко) - Байер (С.Никольчук)

23 тур
Боруссия Д (М.Коберник) - Байер (С.Никольчук)
Вердер (Ан. Охрименко) - Бавария (В.Полонский)
Вольфсбург (А.Самандас) - Аугсбург (О.Бортников)
Гамбург (Д.Арих) - Айнтрахт (Ал.Охрименко)
Ганза (Б.Гавриков) - Штутгарт (А. Макаров)
Ганновер (А.Новиков) - Шальке (Ю.Стрелец)
Герта (С.Коротовских) - Хоффенхайм (А.Гавриков)
Кельн (М.Красников) - Энерги (М.Куленко)

24 тур
Айнтрахт (Ал.Охрименко) - Ганза (Б.Гавриков)
Аугсбург (О.Бортников) - Гамбург (Д.Арих)
Бавария (В.Полонский) - Вольфсбург (А.Самандас)
Байер (С.Никольчук) - Вердер (Ан. Охрименко)
Хоффенхайм (А.Гавриков) - Кельн (М.Красников)
Шальке (Ю.Стрелец) - Герта (С.Коротовских)
Штутгарт (А. Макаров) - Ганновер (А.Новиков)
Энерги (М.Куленко) - Боруссия Д (М.Коберник)

25 тур
Вердер (Ан. Охрименко) - Боруссия Д (М.Коберник)
Вольфсбург (А.Самандас) - Байер (С.Никольчук)
Гамбург (Д.Арих) - Бавария (В.Полонский)
Ганза (Б.Гавриков) - Аугсбург (О.Бортников)
Ганновер (А.Новиков) - Айнтрахт (Ал.Охрименко)
Герта (С.Коротовских) - Штутгарт (А. Макаров)
Кельн (М.Красников) - Шальке (Ю.Стрелец)
Хоффенхайм (А.Гавриков) - Энерги (М.Куленко)

26 тур
Айнтрахт (Ал.Охрименко) - Герта (С.Коротовских)
Аугсбург (О.Бортников) - Ганновер (А.Новиков)
Бавария (В.Полонский) - Ганза (Б.Гавриков)
Байер (С.Никольчук) - Гамбург (Д.Арих)
Боруссия Д (М.Коберник) - Вольфсбург (А.Самандас)
Шальке (Ю.Стрелец) - Хоффенхайм (А.Гавриков)
Штутгарт (А. Макаров) - Кельн (М.Красников)
Энерги (М.Куленко) - Вердер (Ан. Охрименко)

27 тур
Вольфсбург (А.Самандас) - Вердер (Ан. Охрименко)
Гамбург (Д.Арих) - Боруссия Д (М.Коберник)
Ганза (Б.Гавриков) - Байер (С.Никольчук)
Ганновер (А.Новиков) - Бавария (В.Полонский)
Герта (С.Коротовских) - Аугсбург (О.Бортников)
Кельн (М.Красников) - Айнтрахт (Ал.Охрименко)
Хоффенхайм (А.Гавриков) - Штутгарт (А. Макаров)
Шальке (Ю.Стрелец) - Энерги (М.Куленко)

28 тур
Айнтрахт (Ал.Охрименко) - Хоффенхайм (А.Гавриков)
Аугсбург (О.Бортников) - Кельн (М.Красников)
Бавария (В.Полонский) - Герта (С.Коротовских)
Байер (С.Никольчук) - Ганновер (А.Новиков)
Боруссия Д (М.Коберник) - Ганза (Б.Гавриков)
Вердер (Ан. Охрименко) - Гамбург (Д.Арих)
Штутгарт (А. Макаров) - Шальке (Ю.Стрелец)
Энерги (М.Куленко) - Вольфсбург (А.Самандас)

29 тур
Гамбург (Д.Арих) - Вольфсбург (А.Самандас)
Ганза (Б.Гавриков) - Вердер (Ан. Охрименко)
Ганновер (А.Новиков) - Боруссия Д (М.Коберник)
Герта (С.Коротовских) - Байер (С.Никольчук)
Кельн (М.Красников) - Бавария (В.Полонский)
Хоффенхайм (А.Гавриков) - Аугсбург (О.Бортников)
Шальке (Ю.Стрелец) - Айнтрахт (Ал.Охрименко)
Штутгарт (А. Макаров) - Энерги (М.Куленко)

30 тур
Айнтрахт (Ал.Охрименко) - Штутгарт (А. Макаров)
Аугсбург (О.Бортников) - Шальке (Ю.Стрелец)
Бавария (В.Полонский) - Хоффенхайм (А.Гавриков)
Байер (С.Никольчук) - Кельн (М.Красников)
Боруссия Д (М.Коберник) - Герта (С.Коротовских)
Вердер (Ан. Охрименко) - Ганновер (А.Новиков)
Вольфсбург (А.Самандас) - Ганза (Б.Гавриков)
Энерги (М.Куленко) - Гамбург (Д.Арих)

Испания

1 тур
Атлетико (О.Бортников) - Атлетик (С.Руденок)
Барселона (В.Полонский) - Эспаньол (А.Гавриков)
Валенсия (Д.Арих) - Севилья (Ю.Стрелец)
Вальядолид (Б.Гавриков) - Сарагоса (А.Новиков)
Вильярреал (Ан. Охрименко) - Расинг (М.Красников)
Депортиво (А.Самандас) - Реал (М.Коберник)
Лас-Пальмас (Е.Проценко) - Осасуна (М.Куленко)
Леванте (Ал.Охрименко) - Мальорка (С.Никольчук)

2 тур
Атлетико (О.Бортников) - Барселона (В.Полонский)
Осасуна (М.Куленко) - Леванте (Ал.Охрименко)
Реал (М.Коберник) - Лас-Пальмас (Е.Проценко)
Расинг (М.Красников) - Депортиво (А.Самандас)
Сарагоса (А.Новиков) - Вильярреал (Ан. Охрименко)
Севилья (Ю.Стрелец) - Вальядолид (Б.Гавриков)
Эспаньол (А.Гавриков) - Валенсия (Д.Арих)
Атлетик (С.Руденок) - Мальорка (С.Никольчук)

3 тур
Барселона (В.Полонский) - Атлетик (С.Руденок)
Валенсия (Д.Арих) - Атлетико (О.Бортников)
Вальядолид (Б.Гавриков) - Эспаньол (А.Гавриков)
Вильярреал (Ан. Охрименко) - Севилья (Ю.Стрелец)
Депортиво (А.Самандас) - Сарагоса (А.Новиков)
Лас-Пальмас (Е.Проценко) - Расинг (М.Красников)
Леванте (Ал.Охрименко) - Реал (М.Коберник)
Мальорка (С.Никольчук) - Осасуна (М.Куленко)

4 тур
Атлетико (О.Бортников) - Вальядолид (Б.Гавриков)
Барселона (В.Полонский) - Валенсия (Д.Арих)
Реал (М.Коберник) - Мальорка (С.Никольчук)
Расинг (М.Красников) - Леванте (Ал.Охрименко)
Сарагоса (А.Новиков) - Лас-Пальмас (Е.Проценко)
Севилья (Ю.Стрелец) - Депортиво (А.Самандас)
Эспаньол (А.Гавриков) - Вильярреал (Ан. Охрименко)
Атлетик (С.Руденок) - Осасуна (М.Куленко)

5 тур
Валенсия (Д.Арих) - Атлетик (С.Руденок)
Вальядолид (Б.Гавриков) - Барселона (В.Полонский)
Вильярреал (Ан. Охрименко) - Атлетико (О.Бортников)
Депортиво (А.Самандас) - Эспаньол (А.Гавриков)
Лас-Пальмас (Е.Проценко) - Севилья (Ю.Стрелец)
Леванте (Ал.Охрименко) - Сарагоса (А.Новиков)
Мальорка (С.Никольчук) - Расинг (М.Красников)
Осасуна (М.Куленко) - Реал (М.Коберник)

6 тур
Атлетико (О.Бортников) - Депортиво (А.Самандас)
Барселона (В.Полонский) - Вильярреал (Ан. Охрименко)
Валенсия (Д.Арих) - Вальядолид (Б.Гавриков)
Расинг (М.Красников) - Осасуна (М.Куленко)
Сарагоса (А.Новиков) - Мальорка (С.Никольчук)
Севилья (Ю.Стрелец) - Леванте (Ал.Охрименко)
Эспаньол (А.Гавриков) - Лас-Пальмас (Е.Проценко)
Атлетик (С.Руденок) - Реал (М.Коберник)

7 тур
Вальядолид (Б.Гавриков) - Атлетик (С.Руденок)
Вильярреал (Ан. Охрименко) - Валенсия (Д.Арих)
Депортиво (А.Самандас) - Барселона (В.Полонский)
Лас-Пальмас (Е.Проценко) - Атлетико (О.Бортников)
Леванте (Ал.Охрименко) - Эспаньол (А.Гавриков)
Мальорка (С.Никольчук) - Севилья (Ю.Стрелец)
Осасуна (М.Куленко) - Сарагоса (А.Новиков)
Реал (М.Коберник) - Расинг (М.Красников)

8 тур
Атлетико (О.Бортников) - Леванте (Ал.Охрименко)
Барселона (В.Полонский) - Лас-Пальмас (Е.Проценко)
Валенсия (Д.Арих) - Депортиво (А.Самандас)
Вальядолид (Б.Гавриков) - Вильярреал (Ан. Охрименко)
Сарагоса (А.Новиков) - Реал (М.Коберник)
Севилья (Ю.Стрелец) - Осасуна (М.Куленко)
Эспаньол (А.Гавриков) - Мальорка (С.Никольчук)
Атлетик (С.Руденок) - Расинг (М.Красников)

9 тур
Вильярреал (Ан. Охрименко) - Атлетик (С.Руденок)
Депортиво (А.Самандас) - Вальядолид (Б.Гавриков)
Лас-Пальмас (Е.Проценко) - Валенсия (Д.Арих)
Леванте (Ал.Охрименко) - Барселона (В.Полонский)
Мальорка (С.Никольчук) - Атлетико (О.Бортников)
Осасуна (М.Куленко) - Эспаньол (А.Гавриков)
Реал (М.Коберник) - Севилья (Ю.Стрелец)
Расинг (М.Красников) - Сарагоса (А.Новиков)

10 тур
Атлетико (О.Бортников) - Осасуна (М.Куленко)
Барселона (В.Полонский) - Мальорка (С.Никольчук)
Валенсия (Д.Арих) - Леванте (Ал.Охрименко)
Вальядолид (Б.Гавриков) - Лас-Пальмас (Е.Проценко)
Вильярреал (Ан. Охрименко) - Депортиво (А.Самандас)
Севилья (Ю.Стрелец) - Расинг (М.Красников)
Эспаньол (А.Гавриков) - Реал (М.Коберник)
Атлетик (С.Руденок) - Сарагоса (А.Новиков)

11 тур
Депортиво (А.Самандас) - Атлетик (С.Руденок)
Лас-Пальмас (Е.Проценко) - Вильярреал (Ан. Охрименко)
Леванте (Ал.Охрименко) - Вальядолид (Б.Гавриков)
Мальорка (С.Никольчук) - Валенсия (Д.Арих)
Осасуна (М.Куленко) - Барселона (В.Полонский)
Реал (М.Коберник) - Атлетико (О.Бортников)
Расинг (М.Красников) - Эспаньол (А.Гавриков)
Сарагоса (А.Новиков) - Севилья (Ю.Стрелец)

12 тур
Атлетико (О.Бортников) - Расинг (М.Красников)
Барселона (В.Полонский) - Реал (М.Коберник)
Валенсия (Д.Арих) - Осасуна (М.Куленко)
Вальядолид (Б.Гавриков) - Мальорка (С.Никольчук)
Вильярреал (Ан. Охрименко) - Леванте (Ал.Охрименко)
Депортиво (А.Самандас) - Лас-Пальмас (Е.Проценко)
Эспаньол (А.Гавриков) - Сарагоса (А.Новиков)
Атлетик (С.Руденок) - Севилья (Ю.Стрелец)

13 тур
Лас-Пальмас (Е.Проценко) - Атлетик (С.Руденок)
Леванте (Ал.Охрименко) - Депортиво (А.Самандас)
Мальорка (С.Никольчук) - Вильярреал (Ан. Охрименко)
Осасуна (М.Куленко) - Вальядолид (Б.Гавриков)
Реал (М.Коберник) - Валенсия (Д.Арих)
Расинг (М.Красников) - Барселона (В.Полонский)
Сарагоса (А.Новиков) - Атлетико (О.Бортников)
Севилья (Ю.Стрелец) - Эспаньол (А.Гавриков)

14 тур
Атлетико (О.Бортников) - Севилья (Ю.Стрелец)
Барселона (В.Полонский) - Сарагоса (А.Новиков)
Валенсия (Д.Арих) - Расинг (М.Красников)
Вальядолид (Б.Гавриков) - Реал (М.Коберник)
Вильярреал (Ан. Охрименко) - Осасуна (М.Куленко)
Депортиво (А.Самандас) - Мальорка (С.Никольчук)
Лас-Пальмас (Е.Проценко) - Леванте (Ал.Охрименко)
Атлетик (С.Руденок) - Эспаньол (А.Гавриков)

15 тур
Леванте (Ал.Охрименко) - Атлетик (С.Руденок)
Мальорка (С.Никольчук) - Лас-Пальмас (Е.Проценко)
Осасуна (М.Куленко) - Депортиво (А.Самандас)
Реал (М.Коберник) - Вильярреал (Ан. Охрименко)
Расинг (М.Красников) - Вальядолид (Б.Гавриков)
Сарагоса (А.Новиков) - Валенсия (Д.Арих)
Севилья (Ю.Стрелец) - Барселона (В.Полонский)
Эспаньол (А.Гавриков) - Атлетико (О.Бортников)

16 тур
Мальорка (С.Никольчук) - Леванте (Ал.Охрименко)
Осасуна (М.Куленко) - Лас-Пальмас (Е.Проценко)
Реал (М.Коберник) - Депортиво (А.Самандас)
Расинг (М.Красников) - Вильярреал (Ан. Охрименко)
Сарагоса (А.Новиков) - Вальядолид (Б.Гавриков)
Севилья (Ю.Стрелец) - Валенсия (Д.Арих)
Эспаньол (А.Гавриков) - Барселона (В.Полонский)
Атлетик (С.Руденок) - Атлетико (О.Бортников)

17 тур
Барселона (В.Полонский) - Атлетико (О.Бортников)
Валенсия (Д.Арих) - Эспаньол (А.Гавриков)
Вальядолид (Б.Гавриков) - Севилья (Ю.Стрелец)
Вильярреал (Ан. Охрименко) - Сарагоса (А.Новиков)
Депортиво (А.Самандас) - Расинг (М.Красников)
Лас-Пальмас (Е.Проценко) - Реал (М.Коберник)
Леванте (Ал.Охрименко) - Осасуна (М.Куленко)
Мальорка (С.Никольчук) - Атлетик (С.Руденок)

18 тур
Атлетико (О.Бортников) - Валенсия (Д.Арих)
Осасуна (М.Куленко) - Мальорка (С.Никольчук)
Реал (М.Коберник) - Леванте (Ал.Охрименко)
Расинг (М.Красников) - Лас-Пальмас (Е.Проценко)
Сарагоса (А.Новиков) - Депортиво (А.Самандас)
Севилья (Ю.Стрелец) - Вильярреал (Ан. Охрименко)
Эспаньол (А.Гавриков) - Вальядолид (Б.Гавриков)
Атлетик (С.Руденок) - Барселона (В.Полонский)

19 тур
Валенсия (Д.Арих) - Барселона (В.Полонский)
Вальядолид (Б.Гавриков) - Атлетико (О.Бортников)
Вильярреал (Ан. Охрименко) - Эспаньол (А.Гавриков)
Депортиво (А.Самандас) - Севилья (Ю.Стрелец)
Лас-Пальмас (Е.Проценко) - Сарагоса (А.Новиков)
Леванте (Ал.Охрименко) - Расинг (М.Красников)
Мальорка (С.Никольчук) - Реал (М.Коберник)
Осасуна (М.Куленко) - Атлетик (С.Руденок)

20 тур
Атлетико (О.Бортников) - Вильярреал (Ан. Охрименко)
Барселона (В.Полонский) - Вальядолид (Б.Гавриков)
Реал (М.Коберник) - Осасуна (М.Куленко)
Расинг (М.Красников) - Мальорка (С.Никольчук)
Сарагоса (А.Новиков) - Леванте (Ал.Охрименко)
Севилья (Ю.Стрелец) - Лас-Пальмас (Е.Проценко)
Эспаньол (А.Гавриков) - Депортиво (А.Самандас)
Атлетик (С.Руденок) - Валенсия (Д.Арих)

21 тур
Вальядолид (Б.Гавриков) - Валенсия (Д.Арих)
Вильярреал (Ан. Охрименко) - Барселона (В.Полонский)
Депортиво (А.Самандас) - Атлетико (О.Бортников)
Лас-Пальмас (Е.Проценко) - Эспаньол (А.Гавриков)
Леванте (Ал.Охрименко) - Севилья (Ю.Стрелец)
Мальорка (С.Никольчук) - Сарагоса (А.Новиков)
Осасуна (М.Куленко) - Расинг (М.Красников)
Реал (М.Коберник) - Атлетик (С.Руденок)

22 тур
Атлетико (О.Бортников) - Лас-Пальмас (Е.Проценко)
Барселона (В.Полонский) - Депортиво (А.Самандас)
Валенсия (Д.Арих) - Вильярреал (Ан. Охрименко)
Расинг (М.Красников) - Реал (М.Коберник)
Сарагоса (А.Новиков) - Осасуна (М.Куленко)
Севилья (Ю.Стрелец) - Мальорка (С.Никольчук)
Эспаньол (А.Гавриков) - Леванте (Ал.Охрименко)
Атлетик (С.Руденок) - Вальядолид (Б.Гавриков)

23 тур
Вильярреал (Ан. Охрименко) - Вальядолид (Б.Гавриков)
Депортиво (А.Самандас) - Валенсия (Д.Арих)
Лас-Пальмас (Е.Проценко) - Барселона (В.Полонский)
Леванте (Ал.Охрименко) - Атлетико (О.Бортников)
Мальорка (С.Никольчук) - Эспаньол (А.Гавриков)
Осасуна (М.Куленко) - Севилья (Ю.Стрелец)
Реал (М.Коберник) - Сарагоса (А.Новиков)
Расинг (М.Красников) - Атлетик (С.Руденок)

24 тур
Атлетико (О.Бортников) - Мальорка (С.Никольчук)
Барселона (В.Полонский) - Леванте (Ал.Охрименко)
Валенсия (Д.Арих) - Лас-Пальмас (Е.Проценко)
Вальядолид (Б.Гавриков) - Депортиво (А.Самандас)
Сарагоса (А.Новиков) - Расинг (М.Красников)
Севилья (Ю.Стрелец) - Реал (М.Коберник)
Эспаньол (А.Гавриков) - Осасуна (М.Куленко)
Атлетик (С.Руденок) - Вильярреал (Ан. Охрименко)

25 тур
Депортиво (А.Самандас) - Вильярреал (Ан. Охрименко)
Лас-Пальмас (Е.Проценко) - Вальядолид (Б.Гавриков)
Леванте (Ал.Охрименко) - Валенсия (Д.Арих)
Мальорка (С.Никольчук) - Барселона (В.Полонский)
Осасуна (М.Куленко) - Атлетико (О.Бортников)
Реал (М.Коберник) - Эспаньол (А.Гавриков)
Расинг (М.Красников) - Севилья (Ю.Стрелец)
Сарагоса (А.Новиков) - Атлетик (С.Руденок)

26 тур
Атлетико (О.Бортников) - Реал (М.Коберник)
Барселона (В.Полонский) - Осасуна (М.Куленко)
Валенсия (Д.Арих) - Мальорка (С.Никольчук)
Вальядолид (Б.Гавриков) - Леванте (Ал.Охрименко)
Вильярреал (Ан. Охрименко) - Лас-Пальмас (Е.Проценко)
Севилья (Ю.Стрелец) - Сарагоса (А.Новиков)
Эспаньол (А.Гавриков) - Расинг (М.Красников)
Атлетик (С.Руденок) - Депортиво (А.Самандас)

27 тур
Лас-Пальмас (Е.Проценко) - Депортиво (А.Самандас)
Леванте (Ал.Охрименко) - Вильярреал (Ан. Охрименко)
Мальорка (С.Никольчук) - Вальядолид (Б.Гавриков)
Осасуна (М.Куленко) - Валенсия (Д.Арих)
Реал (М.Коберник) - Барселона (В.Полонский)
Расинг (М.Красников) - Атлетико (О.Бортников)
Сарагоса (А.Новиков) - Эспаньол (А.Гавриков)
Севилья (Ю.Стрелец) - Атлетик (С.Руденок)

28 тур
Атлетико (О.Бортников) - Сарагоса (А.Новиков)
Барселона (В.Полонский) - Расинг (М.Красников)
Валенсия (Д.Арих) - Реал (М.Коберник)
Вальядолид (Б.Гавриков) - Осасуна (М.Куленко)
Вильярреал (Ан. Охрименко) - Мальорка (С.Никольчук)
Депортиво (А.Самандас) - Леванте (Ал.Охрименко)
Эспаньол (А.Гавриков) - Севилья (Ю.Стрелец)
Атлетик (С.Руденок) - Лас-Пальмас (Е.Проценко)

29 тур
Леванте (Ал.Охрименко) - Лас-Пальмас (Е.Проценко)
Мальорка (С.Никольчук) - Депортиво (А.Самандас)
Осасуна (М.Куленко) - Вильярреал (Ан. Охрименко)
Реал (М.Коберник) - Вальядолид (Б.Гавриков)
Расинг (М.Красников) - Валенсия (Д.Арих)
Сарагоса (А.Новиков) - Барселона (В.Полонский)
Севилья (Ю.Стрелец) - Атлетико (О.Бортников)
Эспаньол (А.Гавриков) - Атлетик (С.Руденок)

30 тур
Атлетико (О.Бортников) - Эспаньол (А.Гавриков)
Барселона (В.Полонский) - Севилья (Ю.Стрелец)
Валенсия (Д.Арих) - Сарагоса (А.Новиков)
Вальядолид (Б.Гавриков) - Расинг (М.Красников)
Вильярреал (Ан. Охрименко) - Реал (М.Коберник)
Депортиво (А.Самандас) - Осасуна (М.Куленко)
Лас-Пальмас (Е.Проценко) - Мальорка (С.Никольчук)
Атлетик (С.Руденок) - Леванте (Ал.Охрименко)

Италия

1 тур
Асколи (О.Бортников) - Лацио (С.Руденок)
Аталанта (А. Макаров) - Ювентус (М.Коберник)
Болонья (А.Гавриков) - Фиорентина (Ан. Охрименко)
Интер (Д.Арих) - Тревизо (М.Куленко)
Кьево (А.Новиков) - Торино (Ю.Стрелец)
Милан (В.Полонский) - Сиена (Б.Гавриков)
Наполи (Ал.Охрименко) - Сампдория (А.Самандас)
Палермо (С.Никольчук) - Парма (М.Красников)

2 тур
Асколи (О.Бортников) - Аталанта (А. Макаров)
Сампдория (А.Самандас) - Палермо (С.Никольчук)
Сиена (Б.Гавриков) - Наполи (Ал.Охрименко)
Торино (Ю.Стрелец) - Милан (В.Полонский)
Тревизо (М.Куленко) - Кьево (А.Новиков)
Фиорентина (Ан. Охрименко) - Интер (Д.Арих)
Ювентус (М.Коберник) - Болонья (А.Гавриков)
Лацио (С.Руденок) - Парма (М.Красников)

3 тур
Аталанта (А. Макаров) - Лацио (С.Руденок)
Болонья (А.Гавриков) - Асколи (О.Бортников)
Интер (Д.Арих) - Ювентус (М.Коберник)
Кьево (А.Новиков) - Фиорентина (Ан. Охрименко)
Милан (В.Полонский) - Тревизо (М.Куленко)
Наполи (Ал.Охрименко) - Торино (Ю.Стрелец)
Палермо (С.Никольчук) - Сиена (Б.Гавриков)
Парма (М.Красников) - Сампдория (А.Самандас)

4 тур
Асколи (О.Бортников) - Интер (Д.Арих)
Аталанта (А. Макаров) - Болонья (А.Гавриков)
Сиена (Б.Гавриков) - Парма (М.Красников)
Торино (Ю.Стрелец) - Палермо (С.Никольчук)
Тревизо (М.Куленко) - Наполи (Ал.Охрименко)
Фиорентина (Ан. Охрименко) - Милан (В.Полонский)
Ювентус (М.Коберник) - Кьево (А.Новиков)
Лацио (С.Руденок) - Сампдория (А.Самандас)

5 тур
Болонья (А.Гавриков) - Лацио (С.Руденок)
Интер (Д.Арих) - Аталанта (А. Макаров)
Кьево (А.Новиков) - Асколи (О.Бортников)
Милан (В.Полонский) - Ювентус (М.Коберник)
Наполи (Ал.Охрименко) - Фиорентина (Ан. Охрименко)
Палермо (С.Никольчук) - Тревизо (М.Куленко)
Парма (М.Красников) - Торино (Ю.Стрелец)
Сампдория (А.Самандас) - Сиена (Б.Гавриков)

6 тур
Асколи (О.Бортников) - Милан (В.Полонский)
Аталанта (А. Макаров) - Кьево (А.Новиков)
Болонья (А.Гавриков) - Интер (Д.Арих)
Торино (Ю.Стрелец) - Сампдория (А.Самандас)
Тревизо (М.Куленко) - Парма (М.Красников)
Фиорентина (Ан. Охрименко) - Палермо (С.Никольчук)
Ювентус (М.Коберник) - Наполи (Ал.Охрименко)
Лацио (С.Руденок) - Сиена (Б.Гавриков)

7 тур
Интер (Д.Арих) - Лацио (С.Руденок)
Кьево (А.Новиков) - Болонья (А.Гавриков)
Милан (В.Полонский) - Аталанта (А. Макаров)
Наполи (Ал.Охрименко) - Асколи (О.Бортников)
Палермо (С.Никольчук) - Ювентус (М.Коберник)
Парма (М.Красников) - Фиорентина (Ан. Охрименко)
Сампдория (А.Самандас) - Тревизо (М.Куленко)
Сиена (Б.Гавриков) - Торино (Ю.Стрелец)

8 тур
Асколи (О.Бортников) - Палермо (С.Никольчук)
Аталанта (А. Макаров) - Наполи (Ал.Охрименко)
Болонья (А.Гавриков) - Милан (В.Полонский)
Интер (Д.Арих) - Кьево (А.Новиков)
Тревизо (М.Куленко) - Сиена (Б.Гавриков)
Фиорентина (Ан. Охрименко) - Сампдория (А.Самандас)
Ювентус (М.Коберник) - Парма (М.Красников)
Лацио (С.Руденок) - Торино (Ю.Стрелец)

9 тур
Кьево (А.Новиков) - Лацио (С.Руденок)
Милан (В.Полонский) - Интер (Д.Арих)
Наполи (Ал.Охрименко) - Болонья (А.Гавриков)
Палермо (С.Никольчук) - Аталанта (А. Макаров)
Парма (М.Красников) - Асколи (О.Бортников)
Сампдория (А.Самандас) - Ювентус (М.Коберник)
Сиена (Б.Гавриков) - Фиорентина (Ан. Охрименко)
Торино (Ю.Стрелец) - Тревизо (М.Куленко)

10 тур
Асколи (О.Бортников) - Сампдория (А.Самандас)
Аталанта (А. Макаров) - Парма (М.Красников)
Болонья (А.Гавриков) - Палермо (С.Никольчук)
Интер (Д.Арих) - Наполи (Ал.Охрименко)
Кьево (А.Новиков) - Милан (В.Полонский)
Фиорентина (Ан. Охрименко) - Торино (Ю.Стрелец)
Ювентус (М.Коберник) - Сиена (Б.Гавриков)
Лацио (С.Руденок) - Тревизо (М.Куленко)

11 тур
Милан (В.Полонский) - Лацио (С.Руденок)
Наполи (Ал.Охрименко) - Кьево (А.Новиков)
Палермо (С.Никольчук) - Интер (Д.Арих)
Парма (М.Красников) - Болонья (А.Гавриков)
Сампдория (А.Самандас) - Аталанта (А. Макаров)
Сиена (Б.Гавриков) - Асколи (О.Бортников)
Торино (Ю.Стрелец) - Ювентус (М.Коберник)
Тревизо (М.Куленко) - Фиорентина (Ан. Охрименко)

12 тур
Асколи (О.Бортников) - Торино (Ю.Стрелец)
Аталанта (А. Макаров) - Сиена (Б.Гавриков)
Болонья (А.Гавриков) - Сампдория (А.Самандас)
Интер (Д.Арих) - Парма (М.Красников)
Кьево (А.Новиков) - Палермо (С.Никольчук)
Милан (В.Полонский) - Наполи (Ал.Охрименко)
Ювентус (М.Коберник) - Тревизо (М.Куленко)
Лацио (С.Руденок) - Фиорентина (Ан. Охрименко)

13 тур
Наполи (Ал.Охрименко) - Лацио (С.Руденок)
Палермо (С.Никольчук) - Милан (В.Полонский)
Парма (М.Красников) - Кьево (А.Новиков)
Сампдория (А.Самандас) - Интер (Д.Арих)
Сиена (Б.Гавриков) - Болонья (А.Гавриков)
Торино (Ю.Стрелец) - Аталанта (А. Макаров)
Тревизо (М.Куленко) - Асколи (О.Бортников)
Фиорентина (Ан. Охрименко) - Ювентус (М.Коберник)

14 тур
Асколи (О.Бортников) - Фиорентина (Ан. Охрименко)
Аталанта (А. Макаров) - Тревизо (М.Куленко)
Болонья (А.Гавриков) - Торино (Ю.Стрелец)
Интер (Д.Арих) - Сиена (Б.Гавриков)
Кьево (А.Новиков) - Сампдория (А.Самандас)
Милан (В.Полонский) - Парма (М.Красников)
Наполи (Ал.Охрименко) - Палермо (С.Никольчук)
Лацио (С.Руденок) - Ювентус (М.Коберник)

15 тур
Палермо (С.Никольчук) - Лацио (С.Руденок)
Парма (М.Красников) - Наполи (Ал.Охрименко)
Сампдория (А.Самандас) - Милан (В.Полонский)
Сиена (Б.Гавриков) - Кьево (А.Новиков)
Торино (Ю.Стрелец) - Интер (Д.Арих)
Тревизо (М.Куленко) - Болонья (А.Гавриков)
Фиорентина (Ан. Охрименко) - Аталанта (А. Макаров)
Ювентус (М.Коберник) - Асколи (О.Бортников)

16 тур
Парма (М.Красников) - Палермо (С.Никольчук)
Сампдория (А.Самандас) - Наполи (Ал.Охрименко)
Сиена (Б.Гавриков) - Милан (В.Полонский)
Торино (Ю.Стрелец) - Кьево (А.Новиков)
Тревизо (М.Куленко) - Интер (Д.Арих)
Фиорентина (Ан. Охрименко) - Болонья (А.Гавриков)
Ювентус (М.Коберник) - Аталанта (А. Макаров)
Лацио (С.Руденок) - Асколи (О.Бортников)

17 тур
Аталанта (А. Макаров) - Асколи (О.Бортников)
Болонья (А.Гавриков) - Ювентус (М.Коберник)
Интер (Д.Арих) - Фиорентина (Ан. Охрименко)
Кьево (А.Новиков) - Тревизо (М.Куленко)
Милан (В.Полонский) - Торино (Ю.Стрелец)
Наполи (Ал.Охрименко) - Сиена (Б.Гавриков)
Палермо (С.Никольчук) - Сампдория (А.Самандас)
Парма (М.Красников) - Лацио (С.Руденок)

18 тур
Асколи (О.Бортников) - Болонья (А.Гавриков)
Сампдория (А.Самандас) - Парма (М.Красников)
Сиена (Б.Гавриков) - Палермо (С.Никольчук)
Торино (Ю.Стрелец) - Наполи (Ал.Охрименко)
Тревизо (М.Куленко) - Милан (В.Полонский)
Фиорентина (Ан. Охрименко) - Кьево (А.Новиков)
Ювентус (М.Коберник) - Интер (Д.Арих)
Лацио (С.Руденок) - Аталанта (А. Макаров)

19 тур
Болонья (А.Гавриков) - Аталанта (А. Макаров)
Интер (Д.Арих) - Асколи (О.Бортников)
Кьево (А.Новиков) - Ювентус (М.Коберник)
Милан (В.Полонский) - Фиорентина (Ан. Охрименко)
Наполи (Ал.Охрименко) - Тревизо (М.Куленко)
Палермо (С.Никольчук) - Торино (Ю.Стрелец)
Парма (М.Красников) - Сиена (Б.Гавриков)
Сампдория (А.Самандас) - Лацио (С.Руденок)

20 тур
Асколи (О.Бортников) - Кьево (А.Новиков)
Аталанта (А. Макаров) - Интер (Д.Арих)
Сиена (Б.Гавриков) - Сампдория (А.Самандас)
Торино (Ю.Стрелец) - Парма (М.Красников)
Тревизо (М.Куленко) - Палермо (С.Никольчук)
Фиорентина (Ан. Охрименко) - Наполи (Ал.Охрименко)
Ювентус (М.Коберник) - Милан (В.Полонский)
Лацио (С.Руденок) - Болонья (А.Гавриков)

21 тур
Интер (Д.Арих) - Болонья (А.Гавриков)
Кьево (А.Новиков) - Аталанта (А. Макаров)
Милан (В.Полонский) - Асколи (О.Бортников)
Наполи (Ал.Охрименко) - Ювентус (М.Коберник)
Палермо (С.Никольчук) - Фиорентина (Ан. Охрименко)
Парма (М.Красников) - Тревизо (М.Куленко)
Сампдория (А.Самандас) - Торино (Ю.Стрелец)
Сиена (Б.Гавриков) - Лацио (С.Руденок)

22 тур
Асколи (О.Бортников) - Наполи (Ал.Охрименко)
Аталанта (А. Макаров) - Милан (В.Полонский)
Болонья (А.Гавриков) - Кьево (А.Новиков)
Торино (Ю.Стрелец) - Сиена (Б.Гавриков)
Тревизо (М.Куленко) - Сампдория (А.Самандас)
Фиорентина (Ан. Охрименко) - Парма (М.Красников)
Ювентус (М.Коберник) - Палермо (С.Никольчук)
Лацио (С.Руденок) - Интер (Д.Арих)

23 тур
Кьево (А.Новиков) - Интер (Д.Арих)
Милан (В.Полонский) - Болонья (А.Гавриков)
Наполи (Ал.Охрименко) - Аталанта (А. Макаров)
Палермо (С.Никольчук) - Асколи (О.Бортников)
Парма (М.Красников) - Ювентус (М.Коберник)
Сампдория (А.Самандас) - Фиорентина (Ан. Охрименко)
Сиена (Б.Гавриков) - Тревизо (М.Куленко)
Торино (Ю.Стрелец) - Лацио (С.Руденок)

24 тур
Асколи (О.Бортников) - Парма (М.Красников)
Аталанта (А. Макаров) - Палермо (С.Никольчук)
Болонья (А.Гавриков) - Наполи (Ал.Охрименко)
Интер (Д.Арих) - Милан (В.Полонский)
Тревизо (М.Куленко) - Торино (Ю.Стрелец)
Фиорентина (Ан. Охрименко) - Сиена (Б.Гавриков)
Ювентус (М.Коберник) - Сампдория (А.Самандас)
Лацио (С.Руденок) - Кьево (А.Новиков)

25 тур
Милан (В.Полонский) - Кьево (А.Новиков)
Наполи (Ал.Охрименко) - Интер (Д.Арих)
Палермо (С.Никольчук) - Болонья (А.Гавриков)
Парма (М.Красников) - Аталанта (А. Макаров)
Сампдория (А.Самандас) - Асколи (О.Бортников)
Сиена (Б.Гавриков) - Ювентус (М.Коберник)
Торино (Ю.Стрелец) - Фиорентина (Ан. Охрименко)
Тревизо (М.Куленко) - Лацио (С.Руденок)

26 тур
Асколи (О.Бортников) - Сиена (Б.Гавриков)
Аталанта (А. Макаров) - Сампдория (А.Самандас)
Болонья (А.Гавриков) - Парма (М.Красников)
Интер (Д.Арих) - Палермо (С.Никольчук)
Кьево (А.Новиков) - Наполи (Ал.Охрименко)
Фиорентина (Ан. Охрименко) - Тревизо (М.Куленко)
Ювентус (М.Коберник) - Торино (Ю.Стрелец)
Лацио (С.Руденок) - Милан (В.Полонский)

27 тур
Наполи (Ал.Охрименко) - Милан (В.Полонский)
Палермо (С.Никольчук) - Кьево (А.Новиков)
Парма (М.Красников) - Интер (Д.Арих)
Сампдория (А.Самандас) - Болонья (А.Гавриков)
Сиена (Б.Гавриков) - Аталанта (А. Макаров)
Торино (Ю.Стрелец) - Асколи (О.Бортников)
Тревизо (М.Куленко) - Ювентус (М.Коберник)
Фиорентина (Ан. Охрименко) - Лацио (С.Руденок)

28 тур
Асколи (О.Бортников) - Тревизо (М.Куленко)
Аталанта (А. Макаров) - Торино (Ю.Стрелец)
Болонья (А.Гавриков) - Сиена (Б.Гавриков)
Интер (Д.Арих) - Сампдория (А.Самандас)
Кьево (А.Новиков) - Парма (М.Красников)
Милан (В.Полонский) - Палермо (С.Никольчук)
Ювентус (М.Коберник) - Фиорентина (Ан. Охрименко)
Лацио (С.Руденок) - Наполи (Ал.Охрименко)

29 тур
Палермо (С.Никольчук) - Наполи (Ал.Охрименко)
Парма (М.Красников) - Милан (В.Полонский)
Сампдория (А.Самандас) - Кьево (А.Новиков)
Сиена (Б.Гавриков) - Интер (Д.Арих)
Торино (Ю.Стрелец) - Болонья (А.Гавриков)
Тревизо (М.Куленко) - Аталанта (А. Макаров)
Фиорентина (Ан. Охрименко) - Асколи (О.Бортников)
Ювентус (М.Коберник) - Лацио (С.Руденок)

30 тур
Асколи (О.Бортников) - Ювентус (М.Коберник)
Аталанта (А. Макаров) - Фиорентина (Ан. Охрименко)
Болонья (А.Гавриков) - Тревизо (М.Куленко)
Интер (Д.Арих) - Торино (Ю.Стрелец)
Кьево (А.Новиков) - Сиена (Б.Гавриков)
Милан (В.Полонский) - Сампдория (А.Самандас)
Наполи (Ал.Охрименко) - Парма (М.Красников)
Лацио (С.Руденок) - Палермо (С.Никольчук)

Франция

1 тур
Анже (О.Бортников) - Ренн (С.Руденок)
Бордо (Д.Арих) - Тулуза (М.Куленко)
Ланс (М.Красников) - Страсбур (А.Новиков)
Лилль (С.Никольчук) - Сошо (А.Самандас)
Лион (В.Полонский) - Сент-Этьен (Ал.Охрименко)
Марсель (Ю.Стрелец) - ПСЖ (М.Коберник)
Монако (Ан. Охрименко) - Ницца (А.Макаров)
Монпелье (А.Гавриков) - Нанси (Б.Гавриков)

2 тур
Анже (О.Бортников) - Бордо (Д.Арих)
Ницца (А.Макаров) - Монпелье (А.Гавриков)
ПСЖ (М.Коберник) - Монако (Ан. Охрименко)
Сент-Этьен (Ал.Охрименко) - Марсель (Ю.Стрелец)
Сошо (А.Самандас) - Лион (В.Полонский)
Страсбур (А.Новиков) - Лилль (С.Никольчук)
Тулуза (М.Куленко) - Ланс (М.Красников)
Ренн (С.Руденок) - Нанси (Б.Гавриков)

3 тур
Бордо (Д.Арих) - Ренн (С.Руденок)
Ланс (М.Красников) - Анже (О.Бортников)
Лилль (С.Никольчук) - Тулуза (М.Куленко)
Лион (В.Полонский) - Страсбур (А.Новиков)
Марсель (Ю.Стрелец) - Сошо (А.Самандас)
Монако (Ан. Охрименко) - Сент-Этьен (Ал.Охрименко)
Монпелье (А.Гавриков) - ПСЖ (М.Коберник)
Нанси (Б.Гавриков) - Ницца (А.Макаров)

4 тур
Анже (О.Бортников) - Лилль (С.Никольчук)
Бордо (Д.Арих) - Ланс (М.Красников)
ПСЖ (М.Коберник) - Нанси (Б.Гавриков)
Сент-Этьен (Ал.Охрименко) - Монпелье (А.Гавриков)
Сошо (А.Самандас) - Монако (Ан. Охрименко)
Страсбур (А.Новиков) - Марсель (Ю.Стрелец)
Тулуза (М.Куленко) - Лион (В.Полонский)
Ренн (С.Руденок) - Ницца (А.Макаров)

5 тур
Ланс (М.Красников) - Ренн (С.Руденок)
Лилль (С.Никольчук) - Бордо (Д.Арих)
Лион (В.Полонский) - Анже (О.Бортников)
Марсель (Ю.Стрелец) - Тулуза (М.Куленко)
Монако (Ан. Охрименко) - Страсбур (А.Новиков)
Монпелье (А.Гавриков) - Сошо (А.Самандас)
Нанси (Б.Гавриков) - Сент-Этьен (Ал.Охрименко)
Ницца (А.Макаров) - ПСЖ (М.Коберник)

6 тур
Анже (О.Бортников) - Марсель (Ю.Стрелец)
Бордо (Д.Арих) - Лион (В.Полонский)
Ланс (М.Красников) - Лилль (С.Никольчук)
Сент-Этьен (Ал.Охрименко) - Ницца (А.Макаров)
Сошо (А.Самандас) - Нанси (Б.Гавриков)
Страсбур (А.Новиков) - Монпелье (А.Гавриков)
Тулуза (М.Куленко) - Монако (Ан. Охрименко)
Ренн (С.Руденок) - ПСЖ (М.Коберник)

7 тур
Лилль (С.Никольчук) - Ренн (С.Руденок)
Лион (В.Полонский) - Ланс (М.Красников)
Марсель (Ю.Стрелец) - Бордо (Д.Арих)
Монако (Ан. Охрименко) - Анже (О.Бортников)
Монпелье (А.Гавриков) - Тулуза (М.Куленко)
Нанси (Б.Гавриков) - Страсбур (А.Новиков)
Ницца (А.Макаров) - Сошо (А.Самандас)
ПСЖ (М.Коберник) - Сент-Этьен (Ал.Охрименко)

8 тур
Анже (О.Бортников) - Монпелье (А.Гавриков)
Бордо (Д.Арих) - Монако (Ан. Охрименко)
Ланс (М.Красников) - Марсель (Ю.Стрелец)
Лилль (С.Никольчук) - Лион (В.Полонский)
Сошо (А.Самандас) - ПСЖ (М.Коберник)
Страсбур (А.Новиков) - Ницца (А.Макаров)
Тулуза (М.Куленко) - Нанси (Б.Гавриков)
Ренн (С.Руденок) - Сент-Этьен (Ал.Охрименко)

9 тур
Лион (В.Полонский) - Ренн (С.Руденок)
Марсель (Ю.Стрелец) - Лилль (С.Никольчук)
Монако (Ан. Охрименко) - Ланс (М.Красников)
Монпелье (А.Гавриков) - Бордо (Д.Арих)
Нанси (Б.Гавриков) - Анже (О.Бортников)
Ницца (А.Макаров) - Тулуза (М.Куленко)
ПСЖ (М.Коберник) - Страсбур (А.Новиков)
Сент-Этьен (Ал.Охрименко) - Сошо (А.Самандас)

10 тур
Анже (О.Бортников) - Ницца (А.Макаров)
Бордо (Д.Арих) - Нанси (Б.Гавриков)
Ланс (М.Красников) - Монпелье (А.Гавриков)
Лилль (С.Никольчук) - Монако (Ан. Охрименко)
Лион (В.Полонский) - Марсель (Ю.Стрелец)
Страсбур (А.Новиков) - Сент-Этьен (Ал.Охрименко)
Тулуза (М.Куленко) - ПСЖ (М.Коберник)
Ренн (С.Руденок) - Сошо (А.Самандас)

11 тур
Марсель (Ю.Стрелец) - Ренн (С.Руденок)
Монако (Ан. Охрименко) - Лион (В.Полонский)
Монпелье (А.Гавриков) - Лилль (С.Никольчук)
Нанси (Б.Гавриков) - Ланс (М.Красников)
Ницца (А.Макаров) - Бордо (Д.Арих)
ПСЖ (М.Коберник) - Анже (О.Бортников)
Сент-Этьен (Ал.Охрименко) - Тулуза (М.Куленко)
Сошо (А.Самандас) - Страсбур (А.Новиков)

12 тур
Анже (О.Бортников) - Сент-Этьен (Ал.Охрименко)
Бордо (Д.Арих) - ПСЖ (М.Коберник)
Ланс (М.Красников) - Ницца (А.Макаров)
Лилль (С.Никольчук) - Нанси (Б.Гавриков)
Лион (В.Полонский) - Монпелье (А.Гавриков)
Марсель (Ю.Стрелец) - Монако (Ан. Охрименко)
Тулуза (М.Куленко) - Сошо (А.Самандас)
Ренн (С.Руденок) - Страсбур (А.Новиков)

13 тур
Монако (Ан. Охрименко) - Ренн (С.Руденок)
Монпелье (А.Гавриков) - Марсель (Ю.Стрелец)
Нанси (Б.Гавриков) - Лион (В.Полонский)
Ницца (А.Макаров) - Лилль (С.Никольчук)
ПСЖ (М.Коберник) - Ланс (М.Красников)
Сент-Этьен (Ал.Охрименко) - Бордо (Д.Арих)
Сошо (А.Самандас) - Анже (О.Бортников)
Страсбур (А.Новиков) - Тулуза (М.Куленко)

14 тур
Анже (О.Бортников) - Страсбур (А.Новиков)
Бордо (Д.Арих) - Сошо (А.Самандас)
Ланс (М.Красников) - Сент-Этьен (Ал.Охрименко)
Лилль (С.Никольчук) - ПСЖ (М.Коберник)
Лион (В.Полонский) - Ницца (А.Макаров)
Марсель (Ю.Стрелец) - Нанси (Б.Гавриков)
Монако (Ан. Охрименко) - Монпелье (А.Гавриков)
Ренн (С.Руденок) - Тулуза (М.Куленко)

15 тур
Монпелье (А.Гавриков) - Ренн (С.Руденок)
Нанси (Б.Гавриков) - Монако (Ан. Охрименко)
Ницца (А.Макаров) - Марсель (Ю.Стрелец)
ПСЖ (М.Коберник) - Лион (В.Полонский)
Сент-Этьен (Ал.Охрименко) - Лилль (С.Никольчук)
Сошо (А.Самандас) - Ланс (М.Красников)
Страсбур (А.Новиков) - Бордо (Д.Арих)
Тулуза (М.Куленко) - Анже (О.Бортников)

16 тур
Нанси (Б.Гавриков) - Монпелье (А.Гавриков)
Ницца (А.Макаров) - Монако (Ан. Охрименко)
ПСЖ (М.Коберник) - Марсель (Ю.Стрелец)
Сент-Этьен (Ал.Охрименко) - Лион (В.Полонский)
Сошо (А.Самандас) - Лилль (С.Никольчук)
Страсбур (А.Новиков) - Ланс (М.Красников)
Тулуза (М.Куленко) - Бордо (Д.Арих)
Ренн (С.Руденок) - Анже (О.Бортников)

17 тур
Бордо (Д.Арих) - Анже (О.Бортников)
Ланс (М.Красников) - Тулуза (М.Куленко)
Лилль (С.Никольчук) - Страсбур (А.Новиков)
Лион (В.Полонский) - Сошо (А.Самандас)
Марсель (Ю.Стрелец) - Сент-Этьен (Ал.Охрименко)
Монако (Ан. Охрименко) - ПСЖ (М.Коберник)
Монпелье (А.Гавриков) - Ницца (А.Макаров)
Нанси (Б.Гавриков) - Ренн (С.Руденок)

18 тур
Анже (О.Бортников) - Ланс (М.Красников)
Ницца (А.Макаров) - Нанси (Б.Гавриков)
ПСЖ (М.Коберник) - Монпелье (А.Гавриков)
Сент-Этьен (Ал.Охрименко) - Монако (Ан. Охрименко)
Сошо (А.Самандас) - Марсель (Ю.Стрелец)
Страсбур (А.Новиков) - Лион (В.Полонский)
Тулуза (М.Куленко) - Лилль (С.Никольчук)
Ренн (С.Руденок) - Бордо (Д.Арих)

19 тур
Ланс (М.Красников) - Бордо (Д.Арих)
Лилль (С.Никольчук) - Анже (О.Бортников)
Лион (В.Полонский) - Тулуза (М.Куленко)
Марсель (Ю.Стрелец) - Страсбур (А.Новиков)
Монако (Ан. Охрименко) - Сошо (А.Самандас)
Монпелье (А.Гавриков) - Сент-Этьен (Ал.Охрименко)
Нанси (Б.Гавриков) - ПСЖ (М.Коберник)
Ницца (А.Макаров) - Ренн (С.Руденок)

20 тур
Анже (О.Бортников) - Лион (В.Полонский)
Бордо (Д.Арих) - Лилль (С.Никольчук)
ПСЖ (М.Коберник) - Ницца (А.Макаров)
Сент-Этьен (Ал.Охрименко) - Нанси (Б.Гавриков)
Сошо (А.Самандас) - Монпелье (А.Гавриков)
Страсбур (А.Новиков) - Монако (Ан. Охрименко)
Тулуза (М.Куленко) - Марсель (Ю.Стрелец)
Ренн (С.Руденок) - Ланс (М.Красников)

21 тур
Лилль (С.Никольчук) - Ланс (М.Красников)
Лион (В.Полонский) - Бордо (Д.Арих)
Марсель (Ю.Стрелец) - Анже (О.Бортников)
Монако (Ан. Охрименко) - Тулуза (М.Куленко)
Монпелье (А.Гавриков) - Страсбур (А.Новиков)
Нанси (Б.Гавриков) - Сошо (А.Самандас)
Ницца (А.Макаров) - Сент-Этьен (Ал.Охрименко)
ПСЖ (М.Коберник) - Ренн (С.Руденок)

22 тур
Анже (О.Бортников) - Монако (Ан. Охрименко)
Бордо (Д.Арих) - Марсель (Ю.Стрелец)
Ланс (М.Красников) - Лион (В.Полонский)
Сент-Этьен (Ал.Охрименко) - ПСЖ (М.Коберник)
Сошо (А.Самандас) - Ницца (А.Макаров)
Страсбур (А.Новиков) - Нанси (Б.Гавриков)
Тулуза (М.Куленко) - Монпелье (А.Гавриков)
Ренн (С.Руденок) - Лилль (С.Никольчук)

23 тур
Лион (В.Полонский) - Лилль (С.Никольчук)
Марсель (Ю.Стрелец) - Ланс (М.Красников)
Монако (Ан. Охрименко) - Бордо (Д.Арих)
Монпелье (А.Гавриков) - Анже (О.Бортников)
Нанси (Б.Гавриков) - Тулуза (М.Куленко)
Ницца (А.Макаров) - Страсбур (А.Новиков)
ПСЖ (М.Коберник) - Сошо (А.Самандас)
Сент-Этьен (Ал.Охрименко) - Ренн (С.Руденок)

24 тур
Анже (О.Бортников) - Нанси (Б.Гавриков)
Бордо (Д.Арих) - Монпелье (А.Гавриков)
Ланс (М.Красников) - Монако (Ан. Охрименко)
Лилль (С.Никольчук) - Марсель (Ю.Стрелец)
Сошо (А.Самандас) - Сент-Этьен (Ал.Охрименко)
Страсбур (А.Новиков) - ПСЖ (М.Коберник)
Тулуза (М.Куленко) - Ницца (А.Макаров)
Ренн (С.Руденок) - Лион (В.Полонский)

25 тур
Марсель (Ю.Стрелец) - Лион (В.Полонский)
Монако (Ан. Охрименко) - Лилль (С.Никольчук)
Монпелье (А.Гавриков) - Ланс (М.Красников)
Нанси (Б.Гавриков) - Бордо (Д.Арих)
Ницца (А.Макаров) - Анже (О.Бортников)
ПСЖ (М.Коберник) - Тулуза (М.Куленко)
Сент-Этьен (Ал.Охрименко) - Страсбур (А.Новиков)
Сошо (А.Самандас) - Ренн (С.Руденок)

26 тур
Анже (О.Бортников) - ПСЖ (М.Коберник)
Бордо (Д.Арих) - Ницца (А.Макаров)
Ланс (М.Красников) - Нанси (Б.Гавриков)
Лилль (С.Никольчук) - Монпелье (А.Гавриков)
Лион (В.Полонский) - Монако (Ан. Охрименко)
Страсбур (А.Новиков) - Сошо (А.Самандас)
Тулуза (М.Куленко) - Сент-Этьен (Ал.Охрименко)
Ренн (С.Руденок) - Марсель (Ю.Стрелец)

27 тур
Монако (Ан. Охрименко) - Марсель (Ю.Стрелец)
Монпелье (А.Гавриков) - Лион (В.Полонский)
Нанси (Б.Гавриков) - Лилль (С.Никольчук)
Ницца (А.Макаров) - Ланс (М.Красников)
ПСЖ (М.Коберник) - Бордо (Д.Арих)
Сент-Этьен (Ал.Охрименко) - Анже (О.Бортников)
Сошо (А.Самандас) - Тулуза (М.Куленко)
Страсбур (А.Новиков) - Ренн (С.Руденок)

28 тур
Анже (О.Бортников) - Сошо (А.Самандас)
Бордо (Д.Арих) - Сент-Этьен (Ал.Охрименко)
Ланс (М.Красников) - ПСЖ (М.Коберник)
Лилль (С.Никольчук) - Ницца (А.Макаров)
Лион (В.Полонский) - Нанси (Б.Гавриков)
Марсель (Ю.Стрелец) - Монпелье (А.Гавриков)
Тулуза (М.Куленко) - Страсбур (А.Новиков)
Ренн (С.Руденок) - Монако (Ан. Охрименко)

29 тур
Монпелье (А.Гавриков) - Монако (Ан. Охрименко)
Нанси (Б.Гавриков) - Марсель (Ю.Стрелец)
Ницца (А.Макаров) - Лион (В.Полонский)
ПСЖ (М.Коберник) - Лилль (С.Никольчук)
Сент-Этьен (Ал.Охрименко) - Ланс (М.Красников)
Сошо (А.Самандас) - Бордо (Д.Арих)
Страсбур (А.Новиков) - Анже (О.Бортников)
Тулуза (М.Куленко) - Ренн (С.Руденок)

30 тур
Анже (О.Бортников) - Тулуза (М.Куленко)
Бордо (Д.Арих) - Страсбур (А.Новиков)
Ланс (М.Красников) - Сошо (А.Самандас)
Лилль (С.Никольчук) - Сент-Этьен (Ал.Охрименко)
Лион (В.Полонский) - ПСЖ (М.Коберник)
Марсель (Ю.Стрелец) - Ницца (А.Макаров)
Монако (Ан. Охрименко) - Нанси (Б.Гавриков)
Ренн (С.Руденок) - Монпелье (А.Гавриков)

Последние интервью